Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Long Series Women's Overall Standings                    
1 Barrett Lauren F 34 0:24:09 0:41:48 0:23:37       1:29:34
2 Rudes Patricia F 45 0:25:22 0:45:24 0:24:08       1:34:54
3 Schmidt Sarah F 34 0:24:46 0:45:34 0:25:31       1:35:51
4 Thomas Lisa F 54 0:25:49 0:46:17 0:26:34       1:38:40
5 Myers Jordyn F 25 0:27:08 0:47:36 0:25:53       1:40:37
6 Sobocinski Andrea F 43 0:27:19 0:49:24 0:28:25       1:45:08
7 Brautigan Amy F 41 0:27:44 0:50:45 0:27:22       1:45:51
8 Pruett Karin F 38 0:28:13 0:49:24 0:28:25       1:46:02
9 Nepp Stacy F 51 0:26:46 0:52:42 0:27:22       1:46:50
10 Thesing Emily F 36 0:32:09 0:50:20 0:28:15       1:50:44
11 Snow Jeanne F 54 0:30:52 0:52:41 0:30:01       1:53:35
12 Rose Patti F 50 0:29:37 0:55:44 0:30:14       1:55:34
13 Taylor-Romero Kari F 39 0:30:44 0:56:53 0:30:47       1:58:24
14 Hankins Molly F 60 0:31:24 0:58:49 0:32:12       2:02:25
15 Daniel Kristina F 37 0:31:17 0:59:52 0:32:27       2:03:37
16 Strait Jenn F 41 0:33:50 1:00:34 0:32:12       2:06:35
17 Humbert Shelly F 49 0:34:45 1:05:12 0:38:19       2:18:16
18 Evans Heather F 45 0:30:43 0:59:02 1:03:05       2:32:50
                       
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Long Series Mens Overall Standings                    
1 Stepanov Vitaly M 34 0:18:00 0:30:40 0:17:30       1:06:10
2 Romero Gerald M 45 0:18:46 0:31:27 0:21:58       1:12:12
3 Sanchez David M 33 0:20:10 0:36:54 0:20:31       1:17:35
4 Russell Rollie M 63 0:21:47 0:38:47 0:23:19       1:23:53
5 Richman J.S. M 41 0:21:35 0:40:09 0:23:25       1:25:09
6 Abeyta James M 12 0:25:01 0:43:35 0:25:09       1:33:45
7 Solie Pete M 50 0:23:30 0:46:15 0:24:58       1:34:43
8 Hemsworth Michael M 48 0:25:02 0:45:31 0:25:42       1:36:15
9 Portee William M 57 0:25:20 0:45:28 0:26:44       1:37:32
10 Scholl Ken M 53 0:26:18 0:45:35 0:25:49       1:37:42
11 Jury Jeffrey M 56 0:26:27 0:48:21 0:24:56       1:39:44
12 Daniel Kevin M 36 0:26:41 0:47:51 0:25:57       1:40:29
13 Parker Erik M 40 0:27:44 0:47:07 0:26:38       1:41:29
14 Myers David M 43 0:27:04 0:48:35 0:28:16       1:43:55
15 Watson David M 55 0:26:54 0:49:41 0:28:00       1:44:35
16 Reid Tavis M 33 0:31:41 0:47:36 0:26:25       1:45:42
17 Sale Brian M 47 0:27:37 0:50:53 0:29:05       1:47:35
18 Hill Garry M 58 0:29:09 0:53:59 0:29:09       1:52:17
19 Sadeik Bruce M 56 0:29:57 1:00:00 0:32:28       2:02:25
20 McVicker Ty M 27 0:37:58 0:43:04 0:42:21       2:03:23
21 Jabbour Farid M 43 0:29:40 0:54:47 0:39:06       2:03:33
                       
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
1 Myers Jordyn F 25 0:27:08 0:47:36 0:25:53       1:40:37
                       
1 Barrett Lauren F 34 0:24:09 0:41:48 0:23:37       1:29:34
2 Schmidt Sarah F 34 0:24:46 0:45:34 0:25:31       1:35:51
                       
1 Pruett Karin F 38 0:28:13 0:49:24 0:28:25       1:46:02
2 Thesing Emily F 36 0:32:09 0:50:20 0:28:15       1:50:44
3 Taylor-Romero Kari F 39 0:30:44 0:56:53 0:30:47       1:58:24
4 Daniel Kristina F 37 0:31:17 0:59:52 0:32:27       2:03:37
                       
1 Sobocinski Andrea F 43 0:27:19 0:49:24 0:28:25       1:45:08
2 Brautigan Amy F 41 0:27:44 0:50:45 0:27:22       1:45:51
3 Strait Jenn F 41 0:33:50 1:00:34 0:32:12       2:06:35
                       
1 Rudes Patricia F 45 0:25:22 0:45:24 0:24:08       1:34:54
2 Humbert Shelly F 49 0:34:45 1:05:12 0:38:19       2:18:16
3 Evans Heather F 45 0:30:43 0:59:02 1:03:05       2:32:50
                       
1 Thomas Lisa F 54 0:25:49 0:46:17 0:26:34       1:38:40
2 Nepp Stacy F 51 0:26:46 0:52:42 0:27:22       1:46:50
3 Snow Jeanne F 54 0:30:52 0:52:41 0:30:01       1:53:35
4 Rose Patti F 50 0:29:37 0:55:44 0:30:14       1:55:34
                       
1 Hankins Molly F 60 0:31:24 0:58:49 0:32:12       2:02:25
  Long Series Women's Age Standings                    
                       
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Long Series Mens Age Standings                    
1 Abeyta James M 12 0:25:01 0:43:35 0:25:09       1:33:45
                       
1 McVicker Ty M 27 0:37:58 0:43:04 0:42:21       2:03:23
                       
1 Stepanov Vitaly M 34 0:18:00 0:30:40 0:17:30       1:06:10
2 Sanchez David M 33 0:20:10 0:36:54 0:20:31       1:17:35
3 Reid Tavis M 33 0:31:41 0:47:36 0:26:25       1:45:42
                       
1 Daniel Kevin M 36 0:26:41 0:47:51 0:25:57       1:40:29
                       
1 Richman J.S. M 41 0:21:35 0:40:09 0:23:25       1:25:09
2 Parker Erik M 40 0:27:44 0:47:07 0:26:38       1:41:29
3 Myers David M 43 0:27:04 0:48:35 0:28:16       1:43:55
4 Jabbour Farid M 43 0:29:40 0:54:47 0:39:06       2:03:33
                       
1 Romero Gerald M 45 0:18:46 0:31:27 0:21:58       1:12:12
2 Hemsworth Michael M 48 0:25:02 0:45:31 0:25:42       1:36:15
3 Sale Brian M 47 0:27:37 0:50:53 0:29:05       1:47:35
                       
1 Solie Pete M 50 0:23:30 0:46:15 0:24:58       1:34:43
2 Scholl Ken M 53 0:26:18 0:45:35 0:25:49       1:37:42
                       
1 Portee William M 57 0:25:20 0:45:28 0:26:44       1:37:32
2 Jury Jeffrey M 56 0:26:27 0:48:21 0:24:56       1:39:44
3 Watson David M 55 0:26:54 0:49:41 0:28:00       1:44:35
4 Hill Garry M 58 0:29:09 0:53:59 0:29:09       1:52:17
5 Sadeik Bruce M 56 0:29:57 1:00:00 0:32:28       2:02:25
                       
1 Russell Rollie M 63 0:21:47 0:38:47 0:23:19       1:23:53