Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Womens Overall Standings                    
1 Dillon Julie F 35 0:25:03 0:25:16 0:25:10       1:15:29
2 Sarkisian Heather F 32 0:28:26 0:28:16 0:26:16       1:22:58
3 Gapper Stacy F 42 0:26:41 0:28:49 0:27:34       1:23:04
4 Steiner Cheryl F 31 0:29:30 0:29:53 0:28:31       1:27:54
5 Sparks Myra F 52 0:29:30 0:29:53 0:28:36       1:27:59
6 Delollis Mary F 49 0:30:34 0:29:06 0:28:35       1:28:15
7 Dorry Ann Marie F 66 0:30:34 0:31:02 0:30:36       1:32:12
8 Stingel Charmaine F 43 0:30:24 0:31:40 0:30:16       1:32:20
9 Aguayo Marissa F 27 0:30:42 0:31:34 0:30:14       1:32:30
10 Koslosky Elizabeth F 30 0:31:20 0:32:52 0:29:08       1:33:20
11 Prime Karna F 30 0:30:01 0:31:49 0:31:31       1:33:20
12 Karges Adita F 49 0:30:09 0:32:58 0:30:27       1:33:34
13 Dempsey Cherish F 31 0:30:47 0:32:57 0:31:57       1:35:41
14 Cockrell Berri F 49 0:31:39 0:33:26 0:31:30       1:36:36
15 Hubbard Sandie F 49 0:31:17 0:33:25 0:33:16       1:37:58
16 Allred Geogia F 39 0:33:09 0:35:30 0:33:38       1:42:17
17 McDougall Jane F 49 0:30:02 0:39:01 0:38:48       1:47:51
18 Pimienta Maria F 47 0:36:23 0:37:27 0:34:29       1:48:19
19 Koback Jenn F 46 0:36:37 0:38:03 0:36:28       1:51:08
20 McVicker Brandy F 34 0:35:20 0:39:22 0:38:01       1:52:43
21 Anderson Deb F 67 0:37:23 0:38:41 0:37:40       1:53:44
22 Danial Sandra F 41 0:38:55 0:40:51 0:37:40       1:57:26
23 Parith Colleen F 31 0:39:09 0:40:03 0:39:04       1:58:16
24 Van Meter Patricia F 60 0:38:45 0:40:20 0:39:21       1:58:27
25 Cole Dawn F 48 0:49:16 0:36:48 0:33:09       1:59:13
26 Morris Cyndi F 43 0:39:10 0:39:41 0:40:51       1:59:42
27 Dicus Cindy F 39 0:39:20 0:41:21 0:40:50       2:01:31
28 Smith Tammy F 54 0:38:48 0:42:30 0:42:35       2:03:53
29 Benson Tricia F 33 0:40:22 0:43:17 0:41:09       2:04:47
30 Higgins Olivia F 23 0:41:23 0:41:41 0:42:00       2:05:04
31 Roland Scarlett F 20 0:41:23 0:41:22 0:45:35       2:08:20
32 Lewis Peggy F 52 0:43:08 0:43:37 0:42:58       2:09:43
33 Held Hilda F 62 0:45:07 0:49:48 0:45:51       2:20:46
34 Livingston  Jenny F 48 0:56:26 0:47:51 0:37:20       2:21:37
35 Sanchez Mary F 53 0:39:31 0:55:01 0:48:21       2:22:53
36 Tepley Corinna F 38 0:44:56 0:53:09 0:45:01       2:23:06
37 Warner Kathleen F 57 0:43:33 0:50:51 0:51:13       2:25:36
38 Jabbour Regina F 37 0:55:37 0:49:32 0:44:23       2:29:32
39 Skillman Jennifer F 51 0:48:59 0:52:13 0:51:10       2:32:22
40 Skillman Tiffany F 36 0:49:00 0:52:13 0:51:10       2:32:23
41 Held Andrea F 33 0:49:31 0:52:31 0:51:44       2:33:46
                       
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Mens Overall Standings                    
1 Lalonde Lindsey M 32 0:17:20 0:18:05 0:17:36       0:53:01
2 Carrillo Adolfo M 46 0:19:08 0:19:43 0:18:41       0:57:33
3 Bowen Will M 36 0:20:39 0:22:54 0:23:08       1:06:41
4 Guenther Michael M 55 0:22:24 0:22:52 0:22:30       1:07:46
5 Sarkisian John M 41 0:23:53 0:23:40 0:22:09       1:09:42
6 Sudduth John M 66 0:23:42 0:23:49 0:23:57       1:11:28
7 Smith Dustin M 41 0:24:16 0:25:57 0:24:31       1:14:44
8 Sanchez Joseph M 25 0:25:46 0:25:29 0:25:05       1:16:20
9 Daily Jason M 42 0:26:33 0:25:46 0:24:08       1:16:27
10 Stapleford James M 41 0:25:25 0:25:46 0:26:13       1:17:23
11 Dorry Christopher M 36 0:27:54 0:27:46 0:27:12       1:22:51
12 Sellers Eric M 33 0:30:42 0:31:32 0:30:15       1:32:29
13 McCord Christopher M 47 0:34:33 0:35:47 0:32:44       1:43:04
14 Livingston  Joe M 54 0:55:41 0:28:28 0:27:53       1:52:02
15 Stewart Burl M 68 0:34:57 0:40:05 0:38:14       1:53:16
16 McBride Aiden M 10 0:48:20 0:38:47 0:42:22       2:09:29
17 Warner David M 58 0:56:00 0:52:53 0:52:35       2:41:28
                       
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Women's Age Standings                    
1 Higgins Olivia F 23 0:41:23 0:41:41 0:42:00       2:05:04
2 Roland Scarlett F 20 0:41:23 0:41:22 0:45:35       2:08:20
                       
1 Aguayo Marissa F 27 0:30:42 0:31:34 0:30:14       1:32:30
                       
1 Sarkisian Heather F 32 0:28:26 0:28:16 0:26:16       1:22:58
2 Steiner Cheryl F 31 0:29:30 0:29:53 0:28:31       1:27:54
3 Koslosky Elizabeth F 30 0:31:20 0:32:52 0:29:08       1:33:20
4 Prime Karna F 30 0:30:01 0:31:49 0:31:31       1:33:20
5 Dempsey Cherish F 31 0:30:47 0:32:57 0:31:57       1:35:41
6 McVicker Brandy F 34 0:35:20 0:39:22 0:38:01       1:52:43
7 Parith Colleen F 31 0:39:09 0:40:03 0:39:04       1:58:16
8 Benson Tricia F 33 0:40:22 0:43:17 0:41:09       2:04:47
9 Held Andrea F 33 0:49:31 0:52:31 0:51:44       2:33:46
                       
1 Dillon Julie F 35 0:25:03 0:25:16 0:25:10       1:15:29
2 Allred Geogia F 39 0:33:09 0:35:30 0:33:38       1:42:17
3 Dicus Cindy F 39 0:39:20 0:41:21 0:40:50       2:01:31
4 Tepley Corinna F 38 0:44:56 0:53:09 0:45:01       2:23:06
5 Jabbour Regina F 37 0:55:37 0:49:32 0:44:23       2:29:32
6 Skillman Tiffany F 36 0:49:00 0:52:13 0:51:10       2:32:23
                       
1 Gapper Stacy F 42 0:26:41 0:28:49 0:27:34       1:23:04
2 Stingel Charmaine F 43 0:30:24 0:31:40 0:30:16       1:32:20
3 Danial Sandra F 41 0:38:55 0:40:51 0:37:40       1:57:26
4 Morris Cyndi F 43 0:39:10 0:39:41 0:40:51       1:59:42
                       
1 Delollis Mary F 49 0:30:34 0:29:06 0:28:35       1:28:15
2 Karges Adita F 49 0:30:09 0:32:58 0:30:27       1:33:34
3 Cockrell Berri F 49 0:31:39 0:33:26 0:31:30       1:36:36
4 Hubbard Sandie F 49 0:31:17 0:33:25 0:33:16       1:37:58
5 McDougall Jane F 49 0:30:02 0:39:01 0:38:48       1:47:51
6 Pimienta Maria F 47 0:36:23 0:37:27 0:34:29       1:48:19
7 Koback Jenn F 46 0:36:37 0:38:03 0:36:28       1:51:08
8 Cole Dawn F 48 0:49:16 0:36:48 0:33:09       1:59:13
9 Livingston  Jenny F 48 0:56:26 0:47:51 0:37:20       2:21:37
                       
1 Sparks Myra F 52 0:29:30 0:29:53 0:28:36       1:27:59
2 Smith Tammy F 54 0:38:48 0:42:30 0:42:35       2:03:53
3 Lewis Peggy F 52 0:43:08 0:43:37 0:42:58       2:09:43
4 Sanchez Mary F 53 0:39:31 0:55:01 0:48:21       2:22:53
5 Skillman Jennifer F 51 0:48:59 0:52:13 0:51:10       2:32:22
                       
1 Van Meter Patricia F 60 0:38:45 0:40:20 0:39:21       1:58:27
2 Warner Kathleen F 57 0:43:33 0:50:51 0:51:13       2:25:36
                       
1 Held Hilda F 62 0:45:07 0:49:48 0:45:51       2:20:46
                       
1 Dorry Ann Marie F 66 0:30:34 0:31:02 0:30:36       1:32:12
2 Anderson Deb F 67 0:37:23 0:38:41 0:37:40       1:53:44
                       
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Mens Age Standings                    
1 McBride Aiden M 10 0:48:20 0:38:47 0:42:22       2:09:29
                       
1 Sanchez Joseph M 25 0:25:46 0:25:29 0:25:05       1:16:20
                       
1 Lalonde Lindsey M 32 0:17:20 0:18:05 0:17:36       0:53:01
2 Sellers Eric M 33 0:30:42 0:31:32 0:30:15       1:32:29
                       
1 Bowen Will M 36 0:20:39 0:22:54 0:23:08       1:06:41
2 Dorry Christopher M 36 0:27:54 0:27:46 0:27:12       1:22:51
                       
1 Sarkisian John M 41 0:23:53 0:23:40 0:22:09       1:09:42
2 Smith Dustin M 41 0:24:16 0:25:57 0:24:31       1:14:44
3 Daily Jason M 42 0:26:33 0:25:46 0:24:08       1:16:27
4 Stapleford James M 41 0:25:25 0:25:46 0:26:13       1:17:23
                       
1 Carrillo Adolfo M 46 0:19:08 0:19:43 0:18:41       0:57:33
2 McCord Christopher M 47 0:34:33 0:35:47 0:32:44       1:43:04
                       
1 Guenther Michael M 55 0:22:24 0:22:52 0:22:30       1:07:46
2 Livingston  Joe M 54 0:55:41 0:28:28 0:27:53       1:52:02
                       
1 Warner David M 58 0:56:00 0:52:53 0:52:35       2:41:28
                       
1 Sudduth John M 66 0:23:42 0:23:49 0:23:57       1:11:28
2 Stewart Burl M 68 0:34:57 0:40:05 0:38:14       1:53:16