Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Long Series Women's Overall Standings                    
1 Barrett Lauren F 34 0:24:09 0:41:48 0:23:37 0:46:06     2:15:39
2 Rudes Patricia F 46 0:25:22 0:45:24 0:24:08 0:49:11     2:24:05
3 Schmidt Sarah F 34 0:24:46 0:45:34 0:25:31 0:52:50     2:28:41
4 Sobocinski Andrea F 43 0:27:19 0:49:24 0:28:25 0:56:41     2:41:48
5 Pruett Karin F 38 0:28:13 0:49:24 0:28:25 0:56:41     2:42:43
6 Nepp Stacy F 51 0:26:46 0:52:42 0:27:22 0:57:01     2:43:51
7 Thesing Emily F 36 0:32:09 0:50:20 0:28:15 0:58:40     2:49:24
8 Collins Sage F 37 0:26:33 0:54:15 0:28:38 1:01:07     2:50:33
9 Brautigan Amy F 41 0:27:44 0:50:45 0:27:22 1:05:45     2:51:36
10 Snow Jeanne F 54 0:30:52 0:52:41 0:30:01 0:59:19     2:52:53
11 Taylor-Romero Kari F 40 0:30:44 0:56:53 0:30:47 1:01:15     2:59:39
12 Rose Patti F 50 0:29:37 0:55:44 0:30:14 1:04:50     3:00:24
13 Strait Jenn F 41 0:33:50 1:00:34 0:32:12 1:00:03     3:06:38
14 Hankins Molly F 60 0:31:24 0:58:49 0:32:12 1:06:38     3:09:03
15 Daniel Kristina F 37 0:31:17 0:59:52 0:32:27 1:07:57     3:11:33
16 Humbert Shelly F 49 0:34:45 1:05:12 0:38:19 1:20:32     3:38:48
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
Long Series Mens Overall Standings
1 Stepanov Vitaly M 35 0:18:00 0:30:40 0:17:30 0:35:21     1:41:30
2 Romero Gerald M 45 0:18:46 0:31:27 0:21:58 0:36:42     1:48:53
3 Sanchez David M 33 0:20:10 0:36:54 0:20:31 0:43:23     2:00:58
4 Russell Rollie M 64 0:21:47 0:38:47 0:23:19 0:45:32     2:09:25
5 Richman J.S. M 41 0:21:35 0:40:09 0:23:25 0:46:35     2:11:44
6 Solie Pete M 50 0:23:30 0:46:15 0:24:58 0:47:42     2:22:26
7 Abeyta James M 12 0:25:01 0:43:35 0:25:09 0:53:48     2:27:33
8 Portee William M 58 0:25:20 0:45:28 0:26:44 0:51:44     2:29:16
9 Scholl Ken M 53 0:26:18 0:45:35 0:25:49 0:52:46     2:30:28
10 Hemsworth Michael M 48 0:25:02 0:45:31 0:25:42 0:55:38     2:31:54
11 Parker Erik M 40 0:27:44 0:47:07 0:26:38 0:53:12     2:34:41
12 Daniel Kevin M 36 0:26:41 0:47:51 0:25:57 0:55:29     2:35:58
13 Jury Jeffrey M 56 0:26:27 0:48:21 0:24:56 0:56:39     2:36:22
14 Myers David M 43 0:27:04 0:48:35 0:28:16 0:58:21     2:42:15
15 Sale Brian M 48 0:27:37 0:50:53 0:29:05 1:00:24     2:47:59
16 Hill Garry M 58 0:29:09 0:53:59 0:29:09 1:00:08     2:52:25
17 Sadeik Bruce M 56 0:29:57 1:00:00 0:32:28 1:04:52     3:07:17
18 Jabbour Farid M 43 0:29:40 0:54:47 0:39:06 1:04:54     3:08:28
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Long Series Women's Age Standings                    
1 Barrett Lauren F 34 0:24:09 0:41:48 0:23:37 0:46:06     2:15:39
2 Schmidt Sarah F 34 0:24:46 0:45:34 0:25:31 0:52:50     2:28:41
                       
1 Pruett Karin F 38 0:28:13 0:49:24 0:28:25 0:56:41     2:42:43
2 Thesing Emily F 36 0:32:09 0:50:20 0:28:15 0:58:40     2:49:24
3 Collins Sage F 37 0:26:33 0:54:15 0:28:38 1:01:07     2:50:33
4 Daniel Kristina F 37 0:31:17 0:59:52 0:32:27 1:07:57     3:11:33
                       
1 Sobocinski Andrea F 43 0:27:19 0:49:24 0:28:25 0:56:41     2:41:48
2 Brautigan Amy F 41 0:27:44 0:50:45 0:27:22 1:05:45     2:51:36
3 Taylor-Romero Kari F 40 0:30:44 0:56:53 0:30:47 1:01:15     2:59:39
4 Strait Jenn F 41 0:33:50 1:00:34 0:32:12 1:00:03     3:06:38
                       
1 Rudes Patricia F 46 0:25:22 0:45:24 0:24:08 0:49:11     2:24:05
2 Humbert Shelly F 49 0:34:45 1:05:12 0:38:19 1:20:32     3:38:48
                       
1 Nepp Stacy F 51 0:26:46 0:52:42 0:27:22 0:57:01     2:43:51
2 Rose Patti F 50 0:29:37 0:55:44 0:30:14 1:04:50     3:00:24
                       
1 Snow Jeanne F 54 0:30:52 0:52:41 0:30:01 0:59:19     2:52:53
                       
1 Hankins Molly F 60 0:31:24 0:58:49 0:32:12 1:06:38     3:09:03
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Long Series Mens Age Standings                    
1 Abeyta James M 12 0:25:01 0:43:35 0:25:09 0:53:48     2:27:33
                       
1 Sanchez David M 33 0:20:10 0:36:54 0:20:31 0:43:23     2:00:58
                       
1 Stepanov Vitaly M 35 0:18:00 0:30:40 0:17:30 0:35:21     1:41:30
2 Daniel Kevin M 36 0:26:41 0:47:51 0:25:57 0:55:29     2:35:58
                       
1 Richman J.S. M 41 0:21:35 0:40:09 0:23:25 0:46:35     2:11:44
2 Parker Erik M 40 0:27:44 0:47:07 0:26:38 0:53:12     2:34:41
3 Myers David M 43 0:27:04 0:48:35 0:28:16 0:58:21     2:42:15
4 Jabbour Farid M 43 0:29:40 0:54:47 0:39:06 1:04:54     3:08:28
                       
1 Romero Gerald M 45 0:18:46 0:31:27 0:21:58 0:36:42     1:48:53
2 Hemsworth Michael M 48 0:25:02 0:45:31 0:25:42 0:55:38     2:31:54
3 Sale Brian M 48 0:27:37 0:50:53 0:29:05 1:00:24     2:47:59
                       
1 Solie Pete M 50 0:23:30 0:46:15 0:24:58 0:47:42     2:22:26
2 Scholl Ken M 53 0:26:18 0:45:35 0:25:49 0:52:46     2:30:28
                       
1 Portee William M 58 0:25:20 0:45:28 0:26:44 0:51:44     2:29:16
2 Jury Jeffrey M 56 0:26:27 0:48:21 0:24:56 0:56:39     2:36:22
3 Hill Garry M 58 0:29:09 0:53:59 0:29:09 1:00:08     2:52:25
4 Sadeik Bruce M 56 0:29:57 1:00:00 0:32:28 1:04:52     3:07:17
                       
1 Russell Rollie M 64 0:21:47 0:38:47 0:23:19 0:45:32     2:09:25