Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Womens Overall Standings                    
1 Dillon Julie F 35 0:25:03 0:25:16 0:25:10 0:52:26     2:07:56
2 Sarkisian Heather F 32 0:28:26 0:28:16 0:26:16 0:53:30     2:16:28
3 Gapper Stacy F 42 0:26:41 0:28:49 0:27:34 0:55:59     2:19:03
4 Delollis Mary F 49 0:30:34 0:29:06 0:28:35 1:00:38     2:28:53
5 Dorry Ann Marie F 66 0:30:34 0:31:02 0:30:36 1:02:16     2:34:28
6 Stingel Charmaine F 43 0:30:24 0:31:40 0:30:16 1:02:09     2:34:29
7 Aguayo Marissa F 27 0:30:42 0:31:34 0:30:14 1:07:28     2:39:58
8 Dempsey Cherish F 32 0:30:47 0:32:57 0:31:57 1:04:52     2:40:33
9 Cockrell Berri F 49 0:31:39 0:33:26 0:31:30 1:08:00     2:44:36
10 Hubbard Sandie F 49 0:31:17 0:33:25 0:33:16 1:08:00     2:45:58
11 McDougall Jane F 49 0:30:02 0:39:01 0:38:48 1:01:41     2:49:32
12 Allred Geogia F 39 0:33:09 0:35:30 0:33:38 1:11:13     2:53:30
13 Pimienta Maria F 47 0:36:23 0:37:27 0:34:29 1:13:58     3:02:17
14 Anderson Deb F 67 0:37:23 0:38:41 0:37:40 1:09:22     3:03:06
15 Koback Jenn F 46 0:36:37 0:38:03 0:36:28 1:14:39     3:05:47
16 Parith Colleen F 31 0:39:09 0:40:03 0:39:04 1:16:52     3:15:08
17 Morris Cyndi F 43 0:39:10 0:39:41 0:40:51 1:18:42     3:18:24
18 Dicus Cindy F 39 0:39:20 0:41:21 0:40:50 1:18:26     3:19:57
19 Smith Tammy F 54 0:38:48 0:42:30 0:42:35 1:24:11     3:28:04
20 Higgins Olivia F 23 0:41:23 0:41:41 0:42:00 1:23:26     3:28:30
21 Benson Tricia F 33 0:40:22 0:43:17 0:41:09 1:28:32     3:33:19
22 Roland Scarlett F 20 0:41:23 0:41:22 0:45:35 1:27:21     3:35:41
23 Lewis Peggy F 52 0:43:08 0:43:37 0:42:58 1:27:11     3:36:54
24 Livingston  Jenny F 48 0:56:26 0:47:51 0:37:20 1:15:45     3:37:22
25 Jabbour Regina F 37 0:55:37 0:49:32 0:44:23 1:25:25     3:54:58
26 Held Hilda F 63 0:45:07 0:49:48 0:45:51 1:35:58     3:56:44
27 Sanchez Mary F 53 0:39:31 0:55:01 0:48:21 1:35:34     3:58:27
28 Tepley Corinna F 38 0:44:56 0:53:09 0:45:01 1:35:55     3:59:00
29 Skillman Jennifer F 51 0:48:59 0:52:13 0:51:10 1:49:54     4:22:16
30 Skillman Tiffany F 37 0:49:00 0:52:13 0:51:10 1:49:55     4:22:17
31 Held Andrea F 33 0:49:31 0:52:31 0:51:44 1:49:19     4:23:05
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Mens Overall Standings                    
1 Carrillo Adolfo M 46 0:19:08 0:19:43 0:18:41 0:39:27     1:36:59
2 Guenther Michael M 55 0:22:24 0:22:52 0:22:30 0:45:49     1:53:35
3 Sarkisian John M 41 0:23:53 0:23:40 0:22:09 0:45:55     1:55:37
4 Bowen Will M 37 0:20:39 0:22:54 0:23:08 0:52:42     1:59:23
5 Sudduth John M 66 0:23:42 0:23:49 0:23:57 0:48:02     1:59:29
6 Daily Jason M 42 0:26:33 0:25:46 0:24:08 0:52:57     2:09:23
7 Sanchez Joseph M 25 0:25:46 0:25:29 0:25:05 0:53:04     2:09:24
8 Dorry Christopher M 36 0:27:54 0:27:46 0:27:12 1:02:00     2:24:51
9 Sellers Eric M 33 0:30:42 0:31:32 0:30:15 1:07:27     2:39:56
10 Livingston  Joe M 54 0:55:41 0:28:28 0:27:53 0:56:10     2:48:12
11 McBride Aiden M 11 0:48:20 0:38:47 0:42:22 0:41:19     2:50:48
12 Stapleford James M 41 0:25:25 0:25:46 0:26:13 1:55:25     3:12:48
13 Warner David M 59 0:56:00 0:52:53 0:52:35 0:54:37     3:36:05
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Women's Age Standings                    
1 Higgins Olivia F 23 0:41:23 0:41:41 0:42:00 1:23:26     3:28:30
2 Roland Scarlett F 20 0:41:23 0:41:22 0:45:35 1:27:21     3:35:41
                       
1 Aguayo Marissa F 27 0:30:42 0:31:34 0:30:14 1:07:28     2:39:58
                       
1 Sarkisian Heather F 32 0:28:26 0:28:16 0:26:16 0:53:30     2:16:28
2 Dempsey Cherish F 32 0:30:47 0:32:57 0:31:57 1:04:52     2:40:33
3 Parith Colleen F 31 0:39:09 0:40:03 0:39:04 1:16:52     3:15:08
4 Benson Tricia F 33 0:40:22 0:43:17 0:41:09 1:28:32     3:33:19
5 Held Andrea F 33 0:49:31 0:52:31 0:51:44 1:49:19     4:23:05
                       
1 Dillon Julie F 35 0:25:03 0:25:16 0:25:10 0:52:26     2:07:56
2 Allred Geogia F 39 0:33:09 0:35:30 0:33:38 1:11:13     2:53:30
3 Dicus Cindy F 39 0:39:20 0:41:21 0:40:50 1:18:26     3:19:57
4 Jabbour Regina F 37 0:55:37 0:49:32 0:44:23 1:25:25     3:54:58
5 Tepley Corinna F 38 0:44:56 0:53:09 0:45:01 1:35:55     3:59:00
6 Skillman Tiffany F 37 0:49:00 0:52:13 0:51:10 1:49:55     4:22:17
                       
1 Gapper Stacy F 42 0:26:41 0:28:49 0:27:34 0:55:59     2:19:03
2 Stingel Charmaine F 43 0:30:24 0:31:40 0:30:16 1:02:09     2:34:29
3 Morris Cyndi F 43 0:39:10 0:39:41 0:40:51 1:18:42     3:18:24
                       
1 Delollis Mary F 49 0:30:34 0:29:06 0:28:35 1:00:38     2:28:53
2 Cockrell Berri F 49 0:31:39 0:33:26 0:31:30 1:08:00     2:44:36
3 Hubbard Sandie F 49 0:31:17 0:33:25 0:33:16 1:08:00     2:45:58
4 McDougall Jane F 49 0:30:02 0:39:01 0:38:48 1:01:41     2:49:32
5 Pimienta Maria F 47 0:36:23 0:37:27 0:34:29 1:13:58     3:02:17
6 Koback Jenn F 46 0:36:37 0:38:03 0:36:28 1:14:39     3:05:47
7 Livingston  Jenny F 48 0:56:26 0:47:51 0:37:20 1:15:45     3:37:22
                       
1 Smith Tammy F 54 0:38:48 0:42:30 0:42:35 1:24:11     3:28:04
2 Lewis Peggy F 52 0:43:08 0:43:37 0:42:58 1:27:11     3:36:54
3 Sanchez Mary F 53 0:39:31 0:55:01 0:48:21 1:35:34     3:58:27
4 Skillman Jennifer F 51 0:48:59 0:52:13 0:51:10 1:49:54     4:22:16
                       
1 Held Hilda F 63 0:45:07 0:49:48 0:45:51 1:35:58     3:56:44
                       
1 Dorry Ann Marie F 66 0:30:34 0:31:02 0:30:36 1:02:16     2:34:28
2 Anderson Deb F 67 0:37:23 0:38:41 0:37:40 1:09:22     3:03:06
                       
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age St Pats Take 5 Braveheart Classic OktoberFest Pumpkin Total
  Short Series Mens Age Standings                    
1 McBride Aiden M 11 0:48:20 0:38:47 0:42:22 0:41:19     2:50:48
                       
1 Sanchez Joseph M 25 0:25:46 0:25:29 0:25:05 0:53:04     2:09:24
                       
1 Sellers Eric M 33 0:30:42 0:31:32 0:30:15 1:07:27     2:39:56
                       
1 Bowen Will M 37 0:20:39 0:22:54 0:23:08 0:52:42     1:59:23
2 Dorry Christopher M 36 0:27:54 0:27:46 0:27:12 1:02:00     2:24:51
                       
1 Sarkisian John M 41 0:23:53 0:23:40 0:22:09 0:45:55     1:55:37
2 Daily Jason M 42 0:26:33 0:25:46 0:24:08 0:52:57     2:09:23
3 Stapleford James M 41 0:25:25 0:25:46 0:26:13 1:55:25     3:12:48
                       
1 Carrillo Adolfo M 46 0:19:08 0:19:43 0:18:41 0:39:27     1:36:59
                       
1 Guenther Michael M 55 0:22:24 0:22:52 0:22:30 0:45:49     1:53:35
2 Livingston  Joe M 54 0:55:41 0:28:28 0:27:53 0:56:10     2:48:12
                       
1 Warner David M 59 0:56:00 0:52:53 0:52:35 0:54:37     3:36:05
                       
1 Sudduth John M 66 0:23:42 0:23:49 0:23:57 0:48:02     1:59:29